PREISTRÄGER 2019

Preisträgerkonzert

Lucie Kaňková, Sopran

Lucie Kaňková, Sopran

Shiki Inoue, Sopran

Shiki Inoue, Sopran

Florian Kontschak, Bass

Florian Kontschak, Bass

Nicole Wacker, Sopran

Nicole Wacker, Sopran

Tigriy Bazhakin, Bariton

Tigriy Bazhakin, Bariton

Yukari Fukui, Sopran

Yukari Fukui, Sopran

Sergey Kostov, Tenor

Sergey Kostov, Tenor

Lucie Kaňková - Sopran - Tschechien

Sergey Kostov - Tenor - Ukraine

Shiki Inoue - Sopran - Japan

Florian Kontschak - Bass - Deuschland

Nicole Wacker - Sopran - Schweiz

Yukari Fukui - Sopran - Japan

Tigriy Bazhakin - Bariton - Russland

PREISTRÄGER 2020

W.A.Mozart "Die Zauberflöte"

Emmanuel Heitz, Tenor

Emmanuel Heitz, Tenor

Selina Maria Batliner, Sopran

Selina Maria Batliner, Sopran

Cornelius Lewenberg, Bariton

Cornelius Lewenberg, Bariton

Sonia Warzyńska-Dettlaff, Sopran

Sonia Warzyńska-Dettlaff, Sopran

Giulia Bolcato, Sopran

Giulia Bolcato, Sopran

Raphaël Jardin, Tenor

Raphaël Jardin, Tenor

Nadeshda Spaskaja, Sopran

Nadeshda Spaskaja, Sopran

Jana Markovic, Mezzosopran

Jana Markovic, Mezzosopran

Lucie Kaňková, Sopran

Lucie Kaňková, Sopran

Jaeil Kim, Tenor

Jaeil Kim, Tenor

Zoe Albrecht, Sopran

Zoe Albrecht, Sopran

Andreas Künkel, Bass

Andreas Künkel, Bass

Alexandra Stankovic, Sopran

Alexandra Stankovic, Sopran

Brigitte Tornay, Sopran

Brigitte Tornay, Sopran

Iva Bizeva, Sopran

Iva Bizeva, Sopran

Olena Romaniv, Sopran

Olena Romaniv, Sopran

Florian Conze, Bariton

Florian Conze, Bariton

Nicole Wacker, Sopran

Nicole Wacker, Sopran

Dimitri Altuxov, Tenor

Dimitri Altuxov, Tenor

Daniela Stoll, Sopran

Daniela Stoll, Sopran

Zoya Petrova, Sopran

Zoya Petrova, Sopran

Maria-Eunju Park, Sopran

Maria-Eunju Park, Sopran

Lucie Kaňková - Königin der Nacht - Tschechien

Giulia Bolcato - Königin der Nacht - Italien

Nicole Wacker - Königin der Nacht - Schweiz

Zoe Albrecht - Königin der Nacht - Deutschland

Iva Bizeva - Königin der Nacht - Bulgarien

Daniela Stoll - Erste Dame - Schweiz

Olena Romaniv - Erste Dame - Ukraine

Brigitte Tornay - Erste Dame - Schweiz

Jana Markovic - Zweite Dame - Serbien

Selina Maria Batliner - Zweite Dame - Schweiz

Sonia Warzyńska-Dettlaff - Pamina - Polen

Nadeshda Spaskaja - Pamina - Russland

Alexandra Stankovic - Pamina - Serbien

Zoya Petrova - Papagena - Russland

Maria-Eunju Park - Papagena - Deutschland

Jaeil Kim - Tamino - Südkorea

Dimitri Altuxov - Tamino - Ukraine

Emanuel Heitz - Tamino - Schweiz

Cornelius Lewenberg - Papageno - Deutschland

Florian Conze - Papageno - Deutschland

Raphaël Jardin - Monostatos - Frankreich

Andreas Künkel - Priester/Sprecher - Deutschland

TICKETS:

Logo_OSM.png

Schaffhauserland Tourismus

Herrenacker 15

8200 Schaffhausen

Telefon: 052 632 40 20

ADS_Favicon05.png
  • Schwarz Facebook Icon

© Opernspiele Munot 2015 - 2020